logo
YL Electrical Equipment (Tianjin) Co., Ltd. karlbing@ylsmart.cn 86-022-63385020
YL Electrical Equipment (Tianjin) Co., Ltd. ملف الشركة
مدونة
المنزل >

YL Electrical Equipment (Tianjin) Co., Ltd. مدونة الشركة

آخر مدونة للشركة عن Technical Guide Explains Hardened Steel Plate Selection for Plastic Card Lamination 2026/11/02
Technical Guide Explains Hardened Steel Plate Selection for Plastic Card Lamination
.gtr-container-f7e9d2 { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; color: #334155; line-height: 1.6; padding: 15px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 p { margin: 0 0 12px 0; font-size: 14px; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 strong { font-weight: bold; color: #0f172a; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-heading-2 { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; color: #0f172a; margin: 24px 0 12px 0; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-heading-3 { font-size: 16px; font-weight: bold; color: #0f172a; margin: 16px 0 8px 0; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul, .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol { margin: 0 0 12px 0; padding-left: 20px; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul li { position: relative; margin-bottom: 6px; padding-left: 15px; font-size: 14px; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul li::before { content: "•" !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; color: #0f172a; font-size: 14px; line-height: 1; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol li { position: relative; margin-bottom: 6px; padding-left: 25px; font-size: 14px; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol li::before { content: counter(list-item) "." !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; color: #0f172a; font-size: 14px; line-height: 1; text-align: right; width: 20px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-table-wrapper { width: 100%; overflow-x: auto; margin: 16px 0; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse !important; min-width: 400px; border: 1px solid #e2e8f0 !important; font-size: 14px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table th, .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table td { padding: 10px !important; border: 1px solid #e2e8f0 !important; vertical-align: top !important; text-align: left !important; word-break: normal; overflow-wrap: normal; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table th { background: #f8fafc !important; font-weight: bold !important; color: #0f172a !important; vertical-align: middle !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table tbody tr:nth-child(even) { background: #f8fafc !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-faq { margin-top: 24px; border-top: 2px solid #e2e8f0; padding-top: 16px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-faq-item { border: 1px solid #e2e8f0; border-radius: 8px; padding: 16px; background: #ffffff; margin-bottom: 12px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-faq-q { font-size: 14px; font-weight: bold; color: #0f172a; margin-bottom: 6px; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-faq-a { font-size: 14px; color: #334155; line-height: 1.6; text-align: left; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-f7e9d2 { padding: 20px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-heading-2 { margin-top: 32px; } } Hardened steel plates are a critical precision component in plastic card manufacturing, shaping the surface appearance and tactile finish of cards made from PVC, PETG, polycarbonate and ABS. During lamination, the plates transfer controlled pressure and heat to the card layers, producing effects that range from high gloss and matte to silk-like and custom textures. Core process principles In card lamination, prepared material layers are stacked and pressed in a laminator under controlled temperature and pressure. The hardened steel plate serves as the contact surface, transferring its microscopic surface structure onto the outer card layer. Plate material properties, hardness and surface treatment are key factors in ensuring lamination quality. Common surface effects By changing the specification of the lamination plate, manufacturers can achieve a range of surface effects: Matte and semi-matte High gloss Silk Custom textures and patterns Key selection criteria When sourcing or specifying plates, buyers should verify core technical parameters against equipment specifications and product design requirements. Parameter Description Material and hardness Determines wear resistance and service life. Surface roughness Directly affects the final visual gloss level of the card. Thickness and flatness Affects uniformity of pressure distribution and helps prevent card deformation. Material compatibility Must match the processing characteristics of different resins such as PVC, PETG, PC and ABS. Russia market supply landscape The supply chain serving the Russian plastic card manufacturing market is diversified, covering international producers, local distributors and downstream application companies. Relevant companies include WALLIS, Verilion/Cardel, Komplekt Liga, US PLAST, KARD-PROM, 4Plate, Schwan-Laminations, RSID Solutions, NCS/NPO Neoprint, AKard, Poligraf Zashchita, Orenkart, Card Technology, Ostcard and San-Santu. Procurement and RFQ guidance To ensure that purchased plates meet production requirements, companies should provide detailed technical specifications when issuing a request for quotation. Equipment parameters: Specify the laminator model and specifications. Dimensions and thickness: Provide precise physical dimensions for the plate. Surface requirements: State the required gloss level or texture type. Material matching: Identify the card substrate, such as PETG or PVC, to ensure compatibility with physical indicators including thermal expansion coefficients. Frequently Asked Questions How can buyers determine whether a hardened steel plate is suitable for a specific card material? Buyers should verify the plate's surface hardness and temperature resistance, and confirm compatibility with the lamination temperature profiles of materials such as PVC, PETG or PC. Suppliers should be asked for test data on release performance and surface transfer results for different substrates. How does plate flatness affect lamination quality? Flatness directly affects pressure distribution across the card stack. Insufficient flatness can cause local pressure deviations, leading to uneven card thickness, surface bubbles or weak lamination. What information should be provided in an RFQ beyond dimensions? In addition to dimensions and thickness, buyers should specify the laminator model, the expected surface finish such as matte or high gloss, the card material type and the required surface roughness so that suppliers can match the most suitable specification.
اقرأ المزيد
آخر مدونة للشركة عن Highprecision Lamination Plates Optimize Smart Card Production 2026/11/01
Highprecision Lamination Plates Optimize Smart Card Production
.gtr-container-1a2b3c { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; color: #333; line-height: 1.6; padding: 0; margin: 0; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-1a2b3c p { font-size: 14px; margin-bottom: 12px; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-1a2b3c strong { font-weight: bold; color: #000; } .gtr-container-1a2b3c .gtr-heading-2 { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; margin-top: 24px; margin-bottom: 12px; color: #000; } .gtr-container-1a2b3c .gtr-table-wrapper { width: 100%; overflow-x: auto; margin: 16px 0; } .gtr-container-1a2b3c table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse !important; border-spacing: 0 !important; min-width: 400px; border: 1px solid #ccc !important; } .gtr-container-1a2b3c table th, .gtr-container-1a2b3c table td { padding: 10px !important; border: 1px solid #ccc !important; text-align: left !important; vertical-align: top !important; font-size: 14px !important; word-break: normal !important; overflow-wrap: normal !important; } .gtr-container-1a2b3c table th { background-color: #f0f0f0 !important; font-weight: bold !important; color: #333 !important; } .gtr-container-1a2b3c table tbody tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #f9f9f9 !important; } .gtr-container-1a2b3c .gtr-faq-item { border: 1px solid #e0e0e0; padding: 15px; margin-bottom: 10px; border-radius: 4px; } .gtr-container-1a2b3c .gtr-faq-q { font-weight: bold; margin-bottom: 5px; font-size: 14px; color: #000; } .gtr-container-1a2b3c .gtr-faq-a { font-size: 14px; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-1a2b3c .gtr-heading-2 { margin-top: 32px; } } High-end card manufacturing leaves little room for surface defects. A single scratch, dent or striation on a laminating plate can be magnified during lamination, raising reject rates and compromising the finish of smart cards and bank cards. The choice of plate material, surface finish and thermal consistency has therefore become a critical quality-control decision. Precision laminating plates as a quality control point In plastic card production, the surface quality of the laminating plate directly shapes the final product’s appearance and durability. Minor imperfections can be amplified during lamination, increasing waste and making surface uniformity a central production concern. Available plate options include classic stainless steel, aluminum and high-hardness specialty alloys. The plates are custom-finished and precision-polished in Viersen, Germany, to promote consistent heat conduction and heat distribution during lamination of PVC, PC, ABS and PET(G) materials. Hardened plates for high-intensity production For smart cards and bank cards, where surface wear resistance is especially important, hardened plates are specified. Special treatment improves resistance to scratches and damage, extending service life and helping maintain consistent output over long, high-frequency production runs. Beyond standardized polished surfaces, plates can be customized for specific process requirements, including surface hardness, dimensions and special treatments. Each plate is inspected for flatness before shipment and packed under ISPM No. 15 standards with protective film on both sides to preserve condition in transit. Technical specifications The specifications below summarize the principal material and performance parameters for the precision laminating plate range. Technical parameter Detailed specification Material Stainless steel 1.4310 / AISI SUS 301 (mirror polished) Surface roughness (RA) RA < 0.03 µm (high gloss) Thickness 0.8 mm Dimensional tolerance ±0.5 mm Surface hardness (FT G1) >= 850 HV Surface hardness (FT G2) >= 400 HV Frequently Asked Questions What is the difference between FT G1 and FT G2 when selecting a plate? The main difference lies in surface hardness and brightness. FT G1 requires a surface hardness of >= 850 HV and is suited to applications with very high wear-resistance requirements. FT G2 requires >= 400 HV and has a brightness value of >= 600°, offering better surface gloss while maintaining a certain strength. Selection depends on the specific surface requirements of the card product. How is consistent heat conduction ensured during lamination? The plates use high-quality stainless steel and precision polishing to ensure consistent thickness of 0.8 mm and surface roughness of RA < 0.03 µm. This consistency is key to even heat distribution during lamination, helping to avoid card surface defects caused by localized temperature differences. What should be considered when specifying custom plates? Because each plate is custom-made in Germany to a customer’s specific process requirements, the product is not held as stock inventory. Material specifications, surface treatment requirements and dimensional tolerances should be defined early in project planning so production timing can be assessed and the most suitable solution matched.
اقرأ المزيد
آخر مدونة للشركة عن Semiautomatic Hot Stamping Machines Optimized for PET Bottle Production 2026/10/31
Semiautomatic Hot Stamping Machines Optimized for PET Bottle Production
.gtr-container-f7e9d2 { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; color: #333; line-height: 1.6; padding: 15px; box-sizing: border-box; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 p { font-size: 14px; margin-bottom: 10px; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 strong { font-weight: bold; color: #000; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 h2 { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; color: #0056b3; margin-top: 25px; margin-bottom: 15px; border-bottom: 2px solid #eee; padding-bottom: 5px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 h3 { font-size: 16px; font-weight: bold; color: #0056b3; margin-top: 20px; margin-bottom: 10px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul { list-style: none !important; padding-left: 20px; margin-bottom: 10px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul li { position: relative !important; padding-left: 15px !important; margin-bottom: 5px !important; font-size: 14px !important; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul li::before { content: "•" !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; color: #0056b3 !important; font-weight: bold !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol { list-style: none !important; padding-left: 25px; margin-bottom: 10px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol li { position: relative !important; padding-left: 20px !important; margin-bottom: 5px !important; font-size: 14px !important; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol li::before { content: counter(list-item) "." !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; color: #0056b3 !important; font-weight: bold !important; width: 18px !important; text-align: right !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-table-wrapper { width: 100%; overflow-x: auto; margin: 15px 0; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse !important; border-spacing: 0 !important; border: 1px solid #ccc !important; min-width: 400px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 th, .gtr-container-f7e9d2 td { padding: 8px 12px !important; border: 1px solid #ccc !important; text-align: left !important; vertical-align: top !important; font-size: 14px !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 th { background-color: #f0f0f0 !important; font-weight: bold !important; color: #333 !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 tbody tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #f9f9f9 !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .faq-section { margin-top: 30px; border-top: 1px solid #eee; padding-top: 20px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .faq-item { border: 1px solid #ddd; border-radius: 5px; padding: 15px; margin-bottom: 10px; background-color: #fff; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .faq-question { font-weight: bold; color: #0056b3; margin-bottom: 5px; font-size: 14px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .faq-answer { font-size: 14px; color: #555; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-f7e9d2 { padding: 20px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 h2 { font-size: 20px; margin-top: 35px; margin-bottom: 20px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 h3 { font-size: 18px; margin-top: 25px; margin-bottom: 12px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 p { font-size: 14px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 th, .gtr-container-f7e9d2 td { padding: 10px 15px !important; } } Semi-automatic hot stamping machines are being used to improve the visual finish of PET bottle packaging, but consistent quality on cylindrical surfaces depends on more than the base unit. Industry specialists say that attachment selection, fixture stability and precise control of heat and pressure are central to achieving clean, uniform foil transfer. Application advantages The machines designed for PET bottles combine a pressure-control system with adaptability to complex surface treatments. Whether the task involves fine brand marks or embossed textures, the equipment is intended to deliver high-precision results. For users who already operate comparable units, adding specialized accessories can broaden the range of cylindrical applications. This flexibility makes semi-automatic systems attractive to packaging processors that need to handle varied bottle sizes without moving to a fully automated line. The manual or semi-automatic operation also allows operators to adjust settings between runs, a useful feature when decorative requirements change. Extending cylindrical capability The core requirement for cylindrical printing is precise alignment between the stamping head and the bottle's curvature. Stable fixtures and a reliable pressure-compensation mechanism are considered essential to ensure that the foil and the PET surface meet evenly during continuous production. Attachment selection When auxiliary equipment is specified, attention should focus on how the fixture holds the bottle and how pressure is distributed across the curved surface. Poor alignment can lead to uneven transfer, while a well-matched attachment helps produce clear and flat stamping results. PET-specific process controls PET is sensitive to heat, so temperature and pressure must be controlled within narrow limits to avoid local deformation. Small batch trials are generally recommended before full production to establish the appropriate process parameters for a given bottle design. The risk of overheating is particularly relevant on thin-walled containers. Operators typically monitor dwell time and foil tension alongside temperature, because these variables interact and can affect both the appearance of the stamp and the integrity of the bottle. Compatibility checks Confirming whether a hot stamping machine supports cylindrical printing requires verification of dedicated fixtures and a rotary drive mechanism. The equipment nameplate or technical manual should indicate whether interfaces are available for mounting cylindrical auxiliary stamping attachments. For suitable attachments, the equipment model and bottle diameter are the key specifications needed to determine whether a factory-matched fixture or a customized upgrade is available. Documentation supplied with the machine is the primary reference for compatibility. Frequently Asked Questions How can users confirm that a hot stamping machine supports cylindrical printing? The machine should be checked for dedicated cylindrical fixtures and a rotary drive. The nameplate or technical manual can confirm whether interfaces are provided for mounting auxiliary cylindrical stamping attachments. What are the main considerations when stamping PET bottles? PET is heat-sensitive, so temperature and pressure need precise control to prevent deformation. Small batch trials before full production help establish the best process parameters. How are compatible cylindrical stamping attachments identified? The equipment model and bottle diameter are used to determine whether an original factory fixture or a customized upgrade is available. Manufacturer documentation is the primary source for compatibility details.
اقرأ المزيد
آخر مدونة للشركة عن Pneumatic Servo Control Systems Improve Industrial Hot Stamping Efficiency 2026/10/30
Pneumatic Servo Control Systems Improve Industrial Hot Stamping Efficiency
.gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; color: #333; line-height: 1.6; padding: 15px; box-sizing: border-box; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 p { font-size: 14px; margin-bottom: 10px; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 strong { font-weight: bold; color: #000; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 h2 { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; margin-top: 25px; margin-bottom: 15px; color: #000; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 ul { list-style: none !important; padding-left: 20px; margin-bottom: 10px; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 ul li { position: relative !important; padding-left: 15px !important; margin-bottom: 8px !important; font-size: 14px !important; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 ul li::before { content: "•" !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; color: #007bff !important; font-size: 16px !important; line-height: 1 !important; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 .gtr-table-wrapper { width: 100%; overflow-x: auto; margin: 15px 0; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 table { width: 100% !important; border-collapse: collapse !important; border-spacing: 0 !important; border: 1px solid #ccc !important; min-width: 400px; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 th, .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 td { padding: 10px !important; border: 1px solid #ccc !important; text-align: left !important; vertical-align: top !important; font-size: 14px !important; line-height: 1.4 !important; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 th { background-color: #f0f0f0 !important; font-weight: bold !important; color: #000 !important; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 tbody tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #f9f9f9 !important; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 .gtr-faq-item { border: 1px solid #ddd; padding: 15px; margin-bottom: 10px; border-radius: 4px; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 .gtr-faq-q { font-weight: bold; margin-bottom: 5px; font-size: 14px; color: #000; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 .gtr-faq-a { font-size: 14px; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 { padding: 20px; } .gtr-container-a1b2c3d4 h2 { margin-top: 30px; margin-bottom: 20px; } } A pneumatic drive system remains a common choice in industrial automation hot-stamping and embossing because it offers fast response, a relatively simple structure, and manageable maintenance costs. The machine uses compressed air as its power source, with an air preparation unit cleaning and regulating inlet pressure before a solenoid valve controls air flow. A cylinder then drives a heated plate in a reciprocating motion, transferring heat through a die to produce hot-stamping or embossing effects on the workpiece. How the pneumatic system works The system’s core logic centers on controlled air pressure and timed valve operation. Compressed air passes through the air preparation unit for purification and pressure adjustment, then enters the air circuit through the opening and closing of the solenoid valve. The cylinder serves as the actuator, moving the heated plate below in a back-and-forth motion. A heating tube supplies heat, which is transferred to the die by conduction so the machine can complete hot-stamping or embossing on the workpiece surface. By switching the solenoid valve on and off, the system precisely controls the cylinder’s lifting frequency and force, helping maintain stable stamping action. Key technical features From a performance-analysis standpoint, the equipment’s capabilities are supported by several core characteristics: Stable power drive: The cylinder provides smooth and reliable linear movement, reducing mechanical vibration during high-speed operation and helping extend die service life. Process impact control: An optimized air circuit supports shock-free operation, which is significant for improving processing quality and protecting precision dies. Safety and ergonomics: The machine features a dual-button operating mode that reduces the risk of accidental activation. An optional foot switch can free the operator’s hands while maintaining high safety standards. Adjustability: Hot-stamping pressure time, output frequency, and heating temperature are all adjustable, giving operators flexibility when processing workpieces made of different materials. Structural balance: The height of the hot-stamping head can be adjusted and balanced, helping ensure even distribution of stamping pressure across the workpiece surface. Production data monitoring: A built-in automatic counting function allows production managers to track output data in real time and provides quantitative support for later production planning. The combination of these features places emphasis on repeatability, die protection, and operator control rather than high-speed output alone. Technical specifications The machine’s published specifications cover electrical input, air pressure, heating power, temperature control, and ambient operating conditions. Parameter Technical specification Working voltage AC 220 V, 50 Hz Working pressure 0.2-0.8 MPa (2-8 kg/cm²) Heating power 500-1000 W Temperature control range 0-399°C Ambient operating temperature -5°C to 50°C Application analysis In actual production, the machine’s performance depends heavily on air supply stability and pressure accuracy. The 0.2-0.8 MPa working pressure range covers most conventional material stamping needs, but small-batch pressure tests are advisable for workpieces of different hardness levels to determine the optimal pressure and temperature match. Because heating power is adjustable from 500 W to 1000 W, the setting should be matched to die area and heat capacity. Proper configuration helps avoid uneven hot-stamping results caused by temperature fluctuation. Frequently Asked Questions How do fluctuations in air supply pressure affect stamping quality? Air supply pressure is the direct source of cylinder driving force. If supply pressure fluctuates outside the 0.2-0.8 MPa setting range, stamping force may become uneven, leading to inconsistent foil depth or damage to the workpiece surface. A precision pressure regulator installed at the air inlet helps maintain constant pressure. How should stamping temperature be selected for different materials? Stamping temperature depends on the material’s heat sensitivity and the characteristics of the hot-stamping foil. Testing generally should begin at the lower temperature limit and increase gradually until a clear, firm stamping effect is achieved. The machine supports adjustment from 0°C to 399°C, but die thermal inertia means operators should wait for temperature to stabilize before batch production. What should be considered when operating in low temperatures? The machine’s ambient operating temperature range is -5°C to 50°C. In low-temperature environments, lubricating grease inside the cylinder may become more viscous, slowing response. After startup, several no-load cycles can help the cylinder and air circuit reach normal operating temperature before production begins.
اقرأ المزيد
آخر مدونة للشركة عن Smart Card Personalization Advances With Automated Production Lines 2026/10/26
Smart Card Personalization Advances With Automated Production Lines
.gtr-container-fgh789 { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; font-size: 14px; line-height: 1.6; color: #333; text-align: left; padding: 15px; box-sizing: border-box; } .gtr-container-fgh789 * { box-sizing: border-box; } .gtr-container-fgh789 p { margin: 0 0 12px 0; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-fgh789 strong { font-weight: bold; color: #000; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-heading-2 { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; margin: 24px 0 12px 0; color: #0056b3; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-heading-3 { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; margin: 18px 0 10px 0; color: #0056b3; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-fgh789 ul, .gtr-container-fgh789 ol { margin: 0 0 12px 0; padding-left: 25px; position: relative; } .gtr-container-fgh789 li { margin-bottom: 8px; list-style: none !important; position: relative; padding-left: 15px; } .gtr-container-fgh789 ul li::before { content: "•" !important; color: #0056b3; font-size: 1.2em; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; top: 0; line-height: 1.6; } .gtr-container-fgh789 ol li::before { content: counter(list-item) "." !important; color: #0056b3; font-weight: bold; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; top: 0; line-height: 1.6; width: 20px; text-align: right; margin-left: -25px; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-table-wrapper { width: 100%; overflow-x: auto; margin: 16px 0; } .gtr-container-fgh789 table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse !important; min-width: 400px; margin-bottom: 12px; } .gtr-container-fgh789 table, .gtr-container-fgh789 th, .gtr-container-fgh789 td { border: 1px solid #ccc !important; padding: 10px !important; text-align: left !important; vertical-align: top !important; } .gtr-container-fgh789 th { background-color: #f0f0f0 !important; font-weight: bold !important; color: #333 !important; } .gtr-container-fgh789 tbody tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #f9f9f9 !important; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-faq-section { margin-top: 30px; padding-top: 20px; border-top: 2px solid #eee; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-faq-item { border: 1px solid #ddd; border-radius: 5px; padding: 15px; margin-bottom: 10px; background-color: #fff; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-faq-q { font-weight: bold; color: #0056b3; margin-bottom: 5px; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-faq-a { color: #555; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-fgh789 { padding: 20px; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-heading-2 { margin-top: 30px; margin-bottom: 15px; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-heading-3 { margin-top: 20px; margin-bottom: 10px; } } Smart card personalization is a critical step in finance, transit and identity recognition, ensuring that each chip card is unique and secure. A single blank card must be encoded, laser-engraved and inspected within seconds on a highly automated line. The process relies on a complex combination of mechanical handling, electronic control, data processing and security monitoring. Core functions of smart card personalization lines A smart card personalization system is not a simple printing device. It is an integrated automated production line that combines mechanical transmission, electronic control, data processing and security monitoring. The core objective is to achieve high efficiency while precisely encoding contact and contactless chips and applying personalized graphics. Key technical specifications and performance In industrial production, efficiency and stability are the benchmarks for equipment quality. The system uses coordinated PC and servo motor control to perform read-write and laser engraving operations, with maximum capacity reaching 8,000 cards per hour. To handle large-scale production demands, it supports configurations of 8 to 64 processing stations, ensuring processing capacity under high concurrency. Function module Technical feature Processing speed Up to 8,000 cards per hour Station configuration 8–64 contact or contactless processing stations Core configuration HS 50W fiber laser, OCR optical character recognition Expandability SDK and DLL development interfaces Inside the automated workflow A complete personalization line typically follows a closed-loop process from card intake to output: Card intake and inspection: The system is equipped with an automatic card feeder with a 500-card capacity. Dual-card detection sensors and color sensors remove abnormal cards to ensure production continuity. Data writing and encoding: The core processing unit uses 64 card readers and supports simultaneous chip personalization for up to 16 cards. A built-in automatic rejection mechanism for failed chips helps reduce scrap rates. Graphics and vision processing: An HS 50W fiber laser provides high-precision engraving, and an optional OCR vision inspection system enables real-time comparison and verification of engraved content. Security and data management: The system supports online security monitoring, with remote data loading and encryption functions to ensure the safety of sensitive data during transmission. Each stage is designed to maintain production flow while minimizing errors, from card feeding and chip encoding to visual verification and secure data handling. Software ecosystem and customization Modern smart card production equipment is more than a collection of hardware; it is a software-driven intelligent terminal. The system supports SQL databases and provides developers with SDK, DLL and application interfaces. This allows enterprises to independently develop card production software tailored to their business needs, enabling background control, remote data loading and complex encryption logic while maintaining high production efficiency and business flexibility. Frequently Asked Questions What types of smart card personalization does the system support? The system offers broad compatibility and supports personalization of contact ISO cards, half cards and quarter cards. Different card types can be accommodated by changing the appropriate reader configuration. How is data security maintained during production? The system integrates online security monitoring and supports remote data loading and encryption technologies. With supporting data processors and a back-end control system, it can achieve end-to-end encryption from data receipt to data writing. What happens if chip personalization fails? The system includes a dedicated card rejection function. If a chip personalization failure is detected during production, the card is automatically moved to a reject bin, preventing defective products from mixing with finished output and helping ensure overall product quality.
اقرأ المزيد
آخر مدونة للشركة عن SIM Card Personalization Evolves in Modern Mobile Connectivity 2026/10/24
SIM Card Personalization Evolves in Modern Mobile Connectivity
.gtr-container-f7e9d2 { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; color: #333; line-height: 1.6; padding: 0; margin: 0; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 p { font-size: 14px; margin-bottom: 12px; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 strong { font-weight: bold; color: #000; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-heading-2 { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; margin-top: 24px; margin-bottom: 12px; color: #000; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-heading-3 { font-size: 16px; font-weight: bold; margin-top: 18px; margin-bottom: 10px; color: #000; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-table-wrapper { width: 100%; overflow-x: auto; margin: 16px 0; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse !important; border-spacing: 0 !important; min-width: 400px; border: 1px solid #ccc !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table th, .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table td { padding: 10px !important; border: 1px solid #ccc !important; text-align: left !important; vertical-align: top !important; font-size: 14px !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table th { font-weight: bold !important; background-color: #f0f0f0 !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table tbody tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #f9f9f9 !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul { list-style: none !important; padding-left: 20px !important; margin-bottom: 12px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul li { position: relative !important; margin-bottom: 8px !important; padding-left: 15px !important; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul li::before { content: "•" !important; color: #007bff !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; top: 0 !important; font-size: 1.2em !important; line-height: 1 !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol { list-style: none !important; padding-left: 25px !important; margin-bottom: 12px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol li { position: relative !important; margin-bottom: 8px !important; padding-left: 20px !important; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol li::before { content: counter(list-item) "." !important; color: #007bff !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; top: 0 !important; font-size: 1em !important; text-align: right !important; width: 18px !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-faq-section { margin-top: 24px; padding-top: 16px; border-top: 1px solid #eee; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-faq-item { border: 1px solid #e0e0e0; border-radius: 4px; padding: 15px; margin-bottom: 10px; background-color: #fff; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-faq-q { font-weight: bold; margin-bottom: 8px; font-size: 14px; color: #000; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-faq-a { font-size: 14px; color: #555; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-f7e9d2 p { font-size: 14px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-heading-2 { margin-top: 32px; } } The SIM card has served as the link between mobile devices and global wireless networks since its introduction in 1991. Over three decades, the technology has moved from a standard-sized physical card to micro and nano formats and now to embedded eSIM designs. Its core role remains the same: to authenticate subscribers, protect network communications and support reliable connectivity across borders. SIM cards as the foundation of mobile identity A SIM card is more than a storage medium. It is a compact security module that provides a mobile device with a unique identity and the credentials needed for network authentication. The chip stores key identifiers, including the International Mobile Subscriber Identity (IMSI), the Mobile Country Code (MCC) and the Mobile Network Code (MNC). These elements allow networks to verify that a subscriber is legitimate and to protect data as the device moves between coverage areas. Evolution of SIM card formats As handset designs became thinner and more compact, SIM card specifications changed to fit smaller devices. The transition has reduced the space required for the card while maintaining compatibility with mobile networks. Format Introduced Key feature Standard SIM 1991 Original physical card format Micro-SIM 2003 Smaller size for early smartphones Nano-SIM 2012 Further reduced size; widely used standard eSIM Recent years Embedded design; no physical insertion or removal Core functions and security advantages The SIM card supports several functions that are central to mobile service delivery and device management. Secure authentication: Built-in authentication keys and encryption algorithms help protect communications between the subscriber and the network, reducing the risk of unauthorized access. Information storage: Beyond identity data, SIM cards can store contacts and text messages, offering a way to transfer or back up selected information. Global roaming: Standardized international identifiers allow subscribers to connect to compatible networks in different countries. These capabilities make the SIM card a key component in both consumer mobile services and connected-device deployments. Transition to 5G and eSIM The spread of 5G networks is placing new demands on SIM technology. Higher data speeds and lower latency require stronger processing capability and improved compatibility between the card and the network. The growth of eSIM has also changed how subscribers manage connections. Because the embedded chip can be provisioned remotely, users can switch between mobile operators without replacing a physical card. That flexibility is particularly relevant for international travel, multi-device connectivity and Internet of Things applications. Frequently Asked Questions How can a user determine whether a device supports eSIM? A user can check the device’s settings menu for a cellular network or SIM management section and look for an option to add an eSIM or a cellular plan. The device’s official technical documentation can provide definitive information. How can contacts be preserved when changing a SIM card? Although SIM cards can store contacts, modern smartphones generally recommend cloud backup. For manual transfers, the phone’s built-in import or export contacts function can copy data from the old SIM card to device storage or a cloud account. What is the difference between IMSI and ICCID on a SIM card? The IMSI (International Mobile Subscriber Identity) is used to identify a subscriber within a mobile network. The ICCID (Integrated Circuit Card Identifier) is the physical serial number that uniquely identifies the SIM card itself. The two serve different roles in network access and card management.
اقرأ المزيد
آخر مدونة للشركة عن الشركة تطلق آلة طحن بطاقات عالية الدقة بقدرة 55 كيلوواط لتعزيز كفاءة التصنيع 2026/10/22
الشركة تطلق آلة طحن بطاقات عالية الدقة بقدرة 55 كيلوواط لتعزيز كفاءة التصنيع
.gtr-container-f7e9d2 { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; color: #333; line-height: 1.6; padding: 15px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 p { font-size: 14px; margin-bottom: 10px; text-align: left !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 h2 { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; margin: 20px 0 10px 0; color: #0056b3; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 h3 { font-size: 16px; font-weight: bold; margin: 15px 0 8px 0; color: #0056b3; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-table-wrapper { overflow-x: auto; margin: 20px 0; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse !important; border-spacing: 0 !important; margin: 0 !important; font-size: 14px; min-width: 400px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 th, .gtr-container-f7e9d2 td { border: 1px solid #ccc !important; padding: 10px !important; text-align: left !important; vertical-align: top !important; word-break: normal; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 th { font-weight: bold !important; background-color: #e9ecef !important; color: #333 !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #f8f9fa; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul, .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol { margin-bottom: 10px; padding-left: 25px; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul li { position: relative; padding-left: 15px; margin-bottom: 5px; font-size: 14px; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul li::before { content: "•" !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; color: #0056b3; font-size: 1.2em; line-height: 1; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol li { position: relative; padding-left: 20px; margin-bottom: 5px; font-size: 14px; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ol li::before { content: counter(list-item) "." !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; color: #0056b3; font-weight: bold; width: 18px; text-align: right; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-f7e9d2 { padding: 20px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 h2 { font-size: 20px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 h3 { font-size: 18px; } } تشهد صناعة تصنيع البطاقات تحولًا تكنولوجيًا مع إدخال أنظمة قطع دقيقة متقدمة.هذه الابتكارات تعالج التحديات الطويلة الأمد في دقة الإنتاج وكفاءته مع استيعاب المواد المختلفة ومواصفات البطاقة. قدرة قطع لا مثيل لها تتميز آلات قطع البطاقات الحديثة الآن بمناطق عمل واسعة تصل إلى 350 × 600 مم ، مما يسمح بمعالجة بطاقات متعددة ذات الحجم القياسي أو الأشكال المعقدة المخصصة في وقت واحد.هذه القدرة المتزايدة تسمح للمصنعين بإنتاج كل شيء بكفاءة من بطاقات الهوية التقليدية إلى المنتجات الترويجية المتخصصة ذات التصاميم المعقدة. الهندسة الدقيقة مع احتمالات قطع تصل إلى ± 0.10 ملم ، تضمن هذه الأنظمة دقة الأبعاد الحاسمة للتطبيقات الحساسة مثل البطاقات الذكية ووثائق التعريف الأمنية.هذه الدقة تقلل من النفايات المادية وتمنع مشاكل المعالجة التالية الناجمة عن تعارضات الأبعاد. الإنتاج السريع أجهزة الجيل الحالي تظهر قدرات فعالية ملحوظة، معالجة 4000 إلى 6000 بطاقة في الساعة اعتمادا على تكوين الأدوات.إعدادات السرعة القابلة للتعديل تسمح بتحسين المواد المختلفة ومتطلبات الإنتاج، مما يوفر للمصنعين المرونة التشغيلية. التنوع المادي وتتعامل أحدث المعدات مع مختلف الأساسات بما في ذلك PVC و ABS والبطاقات المستندة إلى الورق مع سمك يتراوح بين 0.25 ملم إلى 1.0 ملم.هذه التوافقات الواسعة القضاء على الحاجة إلى العديد من الآلات المتخصصة، وتحسين عائد الاستثمار بشكل كبير. أنظمة التحكم المتقدمة التكامل بين برمجة PLC وتكنولوجيا المحركات الخدمية يمكّن من أتمتة عمليات القطع بدقة.هذه الأنظمة الذكية تقلل من تدخل المشغل مع الحفاظ على معايير الجودة المتسقة طوال مراحل الإنتاج. المواصفات التقنية المعلم المواصفات النموذج YLP-SP-XY القوة 5.5 كيلوواط سرعة الإنتاج 4000-6000 وحدة/ساعة دقة القطع ±0.10 ملم الحد الأقصى لحجم التصميم 350×600ملم نطاق سمك المواد 0.25-1.0ملم نظام التحكم PLC مع محرك سيرفو تطبيقات الصناعة إنتاج وثائق الأمن والهوية تصنيع البطاقات المالية بطاقات العضوية وبرامج الولاء المنتجات الترويجية المخصصة مكونات الاتصالات الاعتبارات التشغيلية تتطلب المعدات إمدادات الهواء المضغوط عند 6 كجم / سم2 (جاف) مع استهلاك حوالي 70 لتر في الدقيقة. تتضمن المتطلبات الكهربائية القياسية طاقة AC380V على تردد 50/60 هرتز. جدول زمني للتنفيذ عادةً ما تمتد أوقات توليد الطلب إلى 30-35 يومًا بعد تأكيد الطلب ، حيث يتم شحن الوحدات في صناديق خشبية قابلة للحماية لضمان سلامة النقل.
اقرأ المزيد
آخر مدونة للشركة عن تقدم الطحن الدقيق التصنيع الذكي مع تكامل الدوائر المتكاملة 2026/10/16
تقدم الطحن الدقيق التصنيع الذكي مع تكامل الدوائر المتكاملة
.gtr-container-xyz123 { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; color: #333; line-height: 1.6; padding: 20px; box-sizing: border-box; } .gtr-container-xyz123 p { font-size: 14px; margin-bottom: 15px; text-align: left !important; } .gtr-container-xyz123 .section-title { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; margin-bottom: 20px; text-align: center; color: #0056b3; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-xyz123 { padding: 30px 50px; } .gtr-container-xyz123 .section-title { font-size: 20px; } .gtr-container-xyz123 p { margin-bottom: 20px; } } الدقة والكفاءة في تصنيع البطاقات الذكية في عصر يتطلب فيه كل مرحلة من مراحل الإنتاج الآلي دقة وكفاءة لا مثيل لهما، يحدث تحول تكنولوجي ثوري يعيد تشكيل مشهد تصنيع البطاقات الذكية بهدوء. لقد ظهر التكامل السلس لتقنيات الطحن الدقيق وتضمين البطاقات الذكية - التي كانت تعتبر في يوم من الأيام رؤية بعيدة - كقوة دافعة تدفع الصناعة إلى الأمام. لقد رفعت الأتمتة الصناعية الحديثة الاهتمام الدقيق بالتفاصيل كمعيار ذهبي لجودة المنتج. وهذا أمر بالغ الأهمية بشكل خاص في قطاعات التصنيع التي تشمل المكونات الدقيقة، حيث يمكن للانحرافات المجهرية حتى أن تضر بالأداء بشكل كبير. في إنتاج البطاقات الذكية، على سبيل المثال، تحدد دقة طحن الركيزة والتضمين الخالي من العيوب للرقائق الدقيقة بشكل مباشر موثوقية القراءة/الكتابة للبطاقة ومتانتها وأمانها. غالبًا ما كافحت طرق التصنيع التقليدية للتوفيق بين الدقة والإنتاجية، مما أدى إلى اختناقات أعاقت الامتثال لمتطلبات السوق المتزايدة والمواصفات الفنية المتزايدة الصرامة. جاء اختراق الصناعة من خلال معدات الطحن الدقيقة المتقدمة المقترنة بأنظمة تضمين البطاقات الذكية المتكاملة للغاية. تقوم هذه الحلول من الجيل التالي بإجراء طحن دقيق بالنانومتر على ركائز البطاقات، مما يخلق تجاويف مثالية لوضع الرقائق. بعد ذلك، تقوم أنظمة التضمين الآلية بوضع وتثبيت رقائق البطاقات بدقة المللي ثانية في مواقع محددة مسبقًا، مما يضمن اتصالات كهربائية مستقرة بين المكونات مع تحسين اتساق المنتج ومعدلات الإنتاج بشكل كبير. يمتد هذا التآزر التكنولوجي إلى ما وراء التقدم في الأجهزة ليشمل إدارة الإنتاج الذكية. من خلال دمج شبكات استشعار متطورة وتحليلات في الوقت الفعلي، تحقق عملية التصنيع مراقبة مستمرة وتحسينًا ذاتيًا. يكتشف النظام على الفور الانحرافات المحتملة، ويقوم تلقائيًا بضبط معلمات الطحن أو ضغط التضمين لتقليل الخطأ البشري - مما يضمن أن كل بطاقة ذكية منتجة تلبي أعلى معايير الجودة في الصناعة. تشير هذه التطورات إلى انتقال تصنيع البطاقات الذكية إلى عصر من الدقة والذكاء والكفاءة غير المسبوقة.
اقرأ المزيد
آخر مدونة للشركة عن تصنيع البطاقات الذكية المتكاملة يدخل عصراً جديداً مع حل متكامل 2026/10/15
تصنيع البطاقات الذكية المتكاملة يدخل عصراً جديداً مع حل متكامل
.gtr-container-xyz123 { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; color: #333; line-height: 1.6; margin: 0; padding: 0; box-sizing: border-box; } .gtr-container-xyz123 p { font-size: 14px; margin-bottom: 1em; text-align: left !important; line-height: 1.6; } .gtr-container-xyz123 .gtr-heading-level2 { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; margin: 1.5em 0 0.8em; color: #222; } .gtr-container-xyz123 .gtr-highlight { font-weight: bold; font-style: italic; color: #0056b3; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-xyz123 .gtr-heading-level2 { font-size: 18px; } .gtr-container-xyz123 p { font-size: 14px; } } في عالمنا الرقمي المتسارع اليوم، أصبحت بطاقات التعريف الذكية (IC cards) مكونات أساسية للتحقق من الهوية، ومعالجة المدفوعات، وتخزين البيانات بشكل آمن. يؤثر دقة وكفاءة تصنيعها بشكل مباشر على استقرار الأنظمة الصناعية بأكملها. ومع ذلك، غالبًا ما تتضمن طرق الإنتاج التقليدية عمليات متعددة غير مترابطة، وهي ليست فقط مستهلكة للوقت ولكنها أيضًا عرضة لإدخال أخطاء تقوض جودة المنتج وموثوقيته. تحديات التصنيع التقليدي خذ في الاعتبار الرحلة المعقدة لبطاقة تعريف ذكية واحدة: من المواد الخام إلى المنتج النهائي، يجب أن تخضع كل وحدة لعمليات الطحن، وزرع الشريحة، واختبار الأداء الصارم. عندما يتم التعامل مع هذه العمليات بواسطة معدات منفصلة، فإن الانتقالات بين المراحل تخلق اختناقات محتملة في نقل البيانات ومراقبة الجودة. في عالم تصنيع بطاقات التعريف الذكية عالي الدقة، حتى الانحرافات المجهرية يمكن أن تجعل البطاقات غير قابلة للاستخدام، مما قد يؤدي إلى خسائر مالية كبيرة. لطالما واجهت الصناعة معضلة حرجة: كيف يمكن الحفاظ على دقة مثالية بالمليمتر مع تلبية الطلب المتزايد على دورات إنتاج أسرع. اختراق في التصنيع المتكامل لمواجهة هذه التحديات بشكل مباشر، ظهر جيل جديد من أنظمة الإنتاج الذكية التي تجمع بين ثلاث وظائف أساسية - الطحن الدقيق، وزرع الشريحة، واختبار الجودة - في وحدة آلية واحدة. يمثل هذا الحل المتكامل تحولًا نموذجيًا في منهجية التصنيع. تضمن تقنية الطحن المتقدمة إنشاء فتحات الشرائح بأبعاد دقيقة وتشطيبات سطحية خالية من العيوب، مما يخلق أساسًا مثاليًا لوضع الشريحة. يعمل نظام الزرع عالي الدقة اللاحق بدقة المللي ثانية، ويضع الشرائح بشكل مثالي في فتحاتها المخصصة مع إنشاء اتصالات آمنة. ولعل الأهم من ذلك، أن وحدة الاختبار المدمجة تجري تحققًا في الوقت الفعلي للخصائص الكهربائية لكل بطاقة، وقدرات نقل البيانات، والسلامة المادية قبل مغادرة خط الإنتاج. التأثير على معايير الصناعة هذه القفزة التكنولوجية إلى الأمام تقدم فوائد متعددة: يتم تقصير دورات الإنتاج بشكل كبير، ويتم تحسين الكفاءة بشكل كبير، ويتم التحكم في التكاليف بشكل أفضل من خلال تقليل هدر المواد وتقليل الأخطاء البشرية. إلى جانب هذه المزايا التشغيلية، يرفع النظام تصنيع بطاقات التعريف الذكية إلى مستويات غير مسبوقة من الدقة والأتمتة. مع تسارع التحول الرقمي عبر الخدمات المالية، وشبكات النقل، والاتصالات، وأنظمة الأمان، توفر حلول التصنيع المتقدمة هذه الأساس المادي الموثوق به اللازم لدعم تطبيقات الجيل التالي. يمثل دمج العمليات المنفصلة سابقًا في أنظمة ذكية موحدة ليس مجرد تحسين في طرق الإنتاج، بل إعادة تصور أساسية لما هو ممكن في تصنيع البطاقات الآمنة.
اقرأ المزيد
آخر مدونة للشركة عن ? 2026/10/11
?
.gtr-container-xyz123 { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; color: #333; line-height: 1.6; padding: 15px; } .gtr-container-xyz123 p { margin-bottom: 15px; font-size: 14px; text-align: left !important; } .gtr-container-xyz123 .section-title { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; margin-top: 25px; margin-bottom: 15px; color: #0056b3; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-xyz123 .subsection-title { font-size: 16px; font-weight: bold; margin-top: 20px; margin-bottom: 10px; color: #0056b3; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-xyz123 ul { margin-bottom: 15px; padding-left: 20px; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-xyz123 ul li { position: relative !important; margin-bottom: 8px !important; padding-left: 15px !important; font-size: 14px !important; line-height: 1.5 !important; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-xyz123 ul li::before { content: "•" !important; color: #0056b3 !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; font-size: 14px !important; line-height: 1.5 !important; } .gtr-container-xyz123 strong { font-weight: bold; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-xyz123 { padding: 20px 40px; } .gtr-container-xyz123 .section-title { font-size: 20px; margin-top: 30px; margin-bottom: 20px; } .gtr-container-xyz123 .subsection-title { font-size: 18px; margin-top: 25px; margin-bottom: 15px; } } في مجال تصنيع البطاقات الذكية سريع التطور، تعتبر الكفاءة والدقة مقاييس حاسمة للإنتاجية. غالبًا ما تتضمن عمليات إنتاج البطاقات التقليدية خطوات متعددة متباعدة، وهي ليست مستهلكة للوقت فحسب، بل عرضة أيضًا للأخطاء بين المراحل، مما يؤثر في النهاية على جودة المنتج. حل شامل للإنتاج المبسّط تمثل آلة YIME-1 لتصنيع وتغليف البطاقات الذكية ابتكارًا رائدًا مصممًا لمعالجة هذه التحديات. فهي تدمج العديد من العمليات الأساسية - بما في ذلك طحن فتحات جسم البطاقة (محطة واحدة)، وقطع الرقاقة ووضعها، وتغليف الرقاقة (تغليف واحد)، وفحص المنتج النهائي - في عملية واحدة سلسة. يحقق هذا التكامل المفهوم الثوري "بطاقة واحدة تدخل، بطاقة واحدة تخرج"، مما يبسط الإنتاج بشكل كبير مع تقديم دقة وكفاءة غير مسبوقتين. التكوين الأساسي: هندسة دقيقة للأداء الأمثل ينبع الأداء الاستثنائي لـ YIME-1 من مكوناتها الأساسية المصممة بدقة: مخزن إدخال البطاقات (وحدة واحدة):يضمن تغذية مستقرة وموثوقة للبطاقات للإنتاج المستمر. وحدة اكتشاف تداخل البطاقات (وحدة واحدة):تحدد تلقائيًا البطاقات المتداخلة وتزيلها لمنع انقطاع الإنتاج. محطة طحن الفتحات (وحدة واحدة):تتميز بنظام طحن عالي الدقة للتحضير لدمج الرقاقة. نظام استخراج الغبار:يزيل حطام الطحن في الوقت الفعلي للحفاظ على ظروف عمل نظيفة. حزام ناقل الرقائق:ينقل الرقائق بدقة من محطات القطع إلى محطات التغليف. محطة الثقب (وحدة واحدة):تضمن قطع الرقاقة بدقة وفقًا للمواصفات المطلوبة. محطة التقاط ووضع الرقائق (وحدة واحدة):تستخدم أذرع روبوتية عالية الدقة أو فوهات تفريغ لتحقيق دقة على مستوى الميكرون. رؤوس التسخين (وحدتان):تستخدم تقنية الضغط الحراري المتقدمة لربط الرقائق بشكل آمن. رأس التبريد (وحدة واحدة):يُسرّع عملية تصلب الوصلات لتقصير دورات الإنتاج. محطة ATR (استجابة الاختبار التلقائي) (وحدة واحدة):تجري اختبارات التحقق الوظيفي على الرقائق المغلفة. مخزن تجميع البطاقات النهائية (وحدة واحدة):يجمع المنتجات النهائية المعتمدة. وحدة تجميع البطاقات المعيبة (وحدة واحدة):تفصل وتجمع البطاقات دون المستوى المطلوب للتحليل. الميزات التقنية: التميز الهندسي تجسد YIME-1 التصميم الذكي والدقة العالية وسهولة الاستخدام من خلال هذه الميزات الرئيسية: برامج طحن معيارية تتضمن الآلة برامج طحن قياسية متعددة قابلة للتكيف مع أنواع مختلفة من البطاقات الذكية. يمكن للمستخدمين تعديل المعلمات مثل عمق الطحن وعرضه وشكله بسهولة من خلال واجهة شاشة لمس بديهية. قدرة طحن متعددة الخطوط يمكن لمحطة الطحن إنشاء خطوط فتحات مخصصة تتجاوز تجاويف الرقائق القياسية، مما يتيح تصميمات ووظائف بطاقات متخصصة. تحكم دقيق في المحور Z تتم إدارة الحركة الرأسية من خلال أدلة دقيقة ومسامير كروية مدفوعة بمحركات سيرفو، مما يضمن دقة عمق الطحن ضمن حدود ضيقة. نظام محاذاة بطاقات متقدم يحافظ هيكل تصحيح متخصص على محاذاة دقيقة للبطاقة طوال عمليات الطحن والتغليف. نقل وحدات مدفوع بالسيرفو تضمن الأدلة عالية الدقة ومحركات السيرفو نقل وحدات الرقاقة بسلاسة وموثوقية بين المحطات. ضغط حراري محسّن يضمن تصميم المحطة الحرارية ربطًا قويًا ومتساويًا للرقاقة مع إعدادات قابلة للتعديل لدرجة الحرارة والضغط والمدة. اكتشاف بطاقتين يمنع أخطاء المعالجة الناتجة عن دخول بطاقات متعددة في وقت واحد. أتمتة PLC وحدة تحكم منطقية قابلة للبرمجة تتيح التشغيل الآلي بالكامل مع مراقبة في الوقت الفعلي وتنبيهات الأخطاء. المواصفات الفنية الأبعاد:2200 مم × 850 مم × 1850 مم الوزن:حوالي 900 كجم مزود الطاقة:تيار متردد 380 فولت ثلاثي الطور، 50/60 هرتز الطاقة الإجمالية:6.5 كيلو واط الهواء المضغوط:150 لتر/دقيقة عند 6 كجم/سم² دقة الطحن:المحور X/Y ±0.015 مم، المحور Z ±0.010 مم دقة التغليف:±0.02 مم توافق البطاقات:معيار ISO CR80/IEC7810 (54 × 85.6 مم) سرعة الإنتاج:2000-2500 بطاقة/ساعة نطاق درجة الحرارة:0-400 درجة مئوية تمثل YIME-1 تقدمًا كبيرًا في تكنولوجيا تصنيع البطاقات الذكية، حيث تجمع بين مراحل الإنتاج المتعددة في نظام واحد فعال ودقيق وموثوق. يضع تصميمها المبتكر وقدراتها التقنية معيارًا جديدًا للجودة والإنتاجية في الصناعة.
اقرأ المزيد
آخر مدونة للشركة عن آلة YIME1 الجديدة تعزز إنتاج بطاقات IC بتقنية الدقة 2026/10/08
آلة YIME1 الجديدة تعزز إنتاج بطاقات IC بتقنية الدقة
.gtr-container-f7e9d2 { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; color: #333; line-height: 1.6; padding: 15px; box-sizing: border-box; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 p { font-size: 14px; margin-bottom: 1em; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 strong { font-weight: bold; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-heading-level2 { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; margin-top: 25px; margin-bottom: 15px; color: #0056b3; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-table-wrapper { overflow-x: auto; margin: 20px 0; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse !important; border-spacing: 0 !important; margin: 0 !important; font-size: 14px; min-width: 600px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table, .gtr-container-f7e9d2 th, .gtr-container-f7e9d2 td { border: 1px solid #ccc !important; padding: 10px !important; text-align: left !important; vertical-align: top !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 th { background-color: #e9ecef !important; font-weight: bold !important; color: #333 !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 tr:nth-child(even) { background-color: #f8f9fa; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul { list-style: none !important; padding-left: 20px !important; margin-bottom: 1em; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul li { position: relative !important; padding-left: 20px !important; margin-bottom: 0.5em !important; font-size: 14px; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 ul li::before { content: "•" !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; color: #0056b3 !important; font-size: 1.2em !important; line-height: 1 !important; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-f7e9d2 { padding: 20px 40px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 .gtr-heading-level2 { font-size: 20px; margin-top: 30px; margin-bottom: 20px; } .gtr-container-f7e9d2 table { min-width: auto; } } في عصر حيث البطاقات البلاستيكية الصغيرة تحمل هوية حاسمة، والمدفوعات، والوصول، أصبحت تكنولوجيا التصنيع وراءها حجر الزاوية للمجتمع الحديث. من إنتاج البطاقات الذكية تؤثر بشكل مباشر على أمن وكفاءة العديد من المعاملات اليومية التحقق. الـ YIME-1: نموذج الإنتاج المتكامل الـ YIME-1 مكاملة IC بطاقة طحن و زرع آلة لا تمثل مجرد مزيج من الوظائف، ولكن إعادة تصور كاملة لعملية إنتاج بطاقات IC. العمليات - بما في ذلك طحن بطاقات معيار ISO CR80 ، وقطع الشريحة ووضعها ، وزرع الشريحة ، و اختبار - في وحدة أوتوماتيكية واحدة. هذا الحل "كل شيء في واحد" يسهل خط الإنتاج بشكل كبير تخطيطات، يقلل من متطلبات مهارات المشغل، ويعزز بشكل كبير كل من الكفاءة والمنتج الإستمرارية التكنولوجيا الأساسية: الدقة تلتقي بالسرعة تكمن الميزة التنافسية لـ YIME-1 في أدائها التقني الاستثنائي ، والذي يجمع بين PLC المتطور (مراقب منطق قابل للبرمجة) مع أنظمة الخدمة لضمان التشغيل المستقر والدقيق والفعال طوال عملية الإنتاج تكنولوجيا طحن دقة عالية:عملية طحن البطاقة حاسمة لبطاقة IC وتؤثر بشكل مباشر على دقة تركيب الشريحة والجودة العامة للبطاقة. دقة ملحوظة مع دقة طحن محور X / Y من ± 0.015 مم ودقة محور Z من ± 0.010 مم. الدقة على مستوى الميكرون تضمن التوافق المثالي بين فتحات الرقاقة والمواصفات، وتوفير صلبة أساس لزراعة رقاقة لاحقة. زرع رقاقة فعال:بعد الطحن، يمكن لـ YIME-1 أن تقوم بقطع الشظايا، ووضعها و زرعها بسرعة كبيرة من 2000 إلى 2500 رقاقة في الساعة - قدرة كبيرة تعزيز للإنتاج الضخم. دقة زرع الشريحة تصل إلى ± 0.02 ملم، وضمان محاذاة مثالية بين الرقائق وأجساد البطاقات الكشف الذكي والتحكم:يضم YIME-1 آليات اكتشاف متعددة يضمن الجودة. يمنع الكشف عن بطاقة مزدوجة أخطاء التغذية الناجمة عن بطاقات متداخلة ، في حين أن ATR محطة الكشف (رد على إعادة ضبط) تحقق من وظائف الرقاقة بعد الزرع. تكوين النظام: حل إنتاج كامل تقع قوة YIME-1 في تكوين النظام الشامل الذي يضغط بطاقة IC بأكملها خط الإنتاج إلى وحدة واحدة: نظام تغذية البطاقة:مجلة بطاقات آلية تضمن إمدادات مستمرة ومستقرة وحدة الكشف والطحن:يشمل الكشف عن التداخل، محطة طحن عالية الدقة، وتجميع الغبار بكفاءة وحدة معالجة الشريحة و زرعها:يحتوي على ناقل رقائق، محطة التقاط وموقع، رأس التدفئة للضغط الحراري، ورأس التبريد للتثبيت وحدة مراقبة الجودة والجمع:اختبار ATR يتحقق من وظائف الشريحة، مع فرز تلقائي للبطاقات المعيبة الخصائص الرئيسية في لمحة السمة الوصف التكامل متعدد الوظائف يجمع بين الطحن والزراعة والاختبار في وحدة واحدة لإنتاج سلس دقة استثنائية الدرجة الميكرونية للطحن ودقة الزرع تضمن الموثوقية والمتانة قدرة الإنتاج العالية 2000-2500 رقاقة/ساعة تلبي متطلبات الإنتاج الضخم التحكم الذكي يسمح مزيج نظام PLC ونظام servo بالأتمتة المستقرة والمتحكم بها إعدادات المعلمات المرنة يدعم برامج طحن متعددة وتعديلات بسيطة للمعلمات ضمان الجودة الآليات المدمجة للكشف المتعدد تضمن معدلات إنتاج عالية التصميم المدمج أبعاد 2200×850×1850 ملم توفير مساحة الإنتاج المواصفات التقنية المعلم المواصفات النموذج YIME-1 الأبعاد (L × W × H) 2200×850×1850 مم الوزن حوالي 900 كجم إمدادات الطاقة التيار المتردد 380 فولت ثلاثي المراحل 50/60 هرتز الطاقة الإجمالية 6.5 كيلوواط الهواء المضغوط 150 لتر/دقيقة، 6 كجم/سم2 وضع التحكم PLC + نظام الخدمة دقة الطحن (X / Y) ±0.015 ملم دقة الطحن (Z) ±0.010 ملم دقة زرع الشريحة ±0.02 ملم حجم البطاقة ISO CR80/IEC7810 (54 × 85.6 ملم) سرعة الإنتاج 2،000-2،500 رقاقة/ساعة نطاق الحرارة 0-400 درجة مئوية التطبيقات الدقة العالية لـ YIME-1 وكفاءتها ودمجها تجعلها مثالية لإنتاج مختلف معايير ISO CR80 بطاقات IC الاتصال، بما في ذلك: بطاقات الهوية:بطاقات الضمان الاجتماعي، بطاقات الهوية الوطنية، بطاقات الطلاب بطاقات التحكم بالوصول:لمباني الشركات والمجمعات السكنية بطاقات الدفع والمالية:البطاقات المصرفية، البطاقات المدفوعة مسبقاً بيانات الأمان:وثائق حكومية، بطاقات عضوية، بطاقات عبور مع استمرار تطوير تكنولوجيا البطاقات الذكية، أصبحت كفاءة الإنتاج وجودة المنتجات أمرًا أساسيًا الجهاز المتكامل للطحن والزرع بطاقات IC YIME-1، مع التصميم، والتحكم بدقة استثنائية، والقدرة الإنتاجية العالية، يمثل تقدما كبيرا في تكنولوجيا تصنيع البطاقات الذكية. لمصنعي بطاقات IC الذين يسعون إلى تعزيز القدرة، وخفض التكاليف، يقدم YIME-1 حلًا مقنعًا للحفاظ على القدرة التنافسية السوق الديناميكية.
اقرأ المزيد
آخر مدونة للشركة عن آلة ثقب وتكديس البطاقات الجديدة تعزز تصنيع بطاقات PVC ABS و PET 2026/10/06
آلة ثقب وتكديس البطاقات الجديدة تعزز تصنيع بطاقات PVC ABS و PET
.gtr-container-fgh789 { font-family: Verdana, Helvetica, "Times New Roman", Arial, sans-serif; color: #333; line-height: 1.6; padding: 15px; box-sizing: border-box; } .gtr-container-fgh789 p { font-size: 14px; line-height: 1.6; margin-bottom: 1em; text-align: left !important; } .gtr-container-fgh789 h2 { font-size: 18px; font-weight: bold; margin-top: 1.5em; margin-bottom: 0.8em; color: #0056b3; text-align: left; } .gtr-container-fgh789 ul { list-style: none !important; padding-left: 1.5em; margin-bottom: 1em; } .gtr-container-fgh789 ul li { position: relative !important; padding-left: 1.5em !important; margin-bottom: 0.5em !important; font-size: 14px !important; line-height: 1.6 !important; list-style: none !important; } .gtr-container-fgh789 ul li::before { content: "•" !important; position: absolute !important; left: 0 !important; color: #0056b3 !important; font-size: 1em !important; line-height: 1.6 !important; } .gtr-container-fgh789 strong { font-weight: bold; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-highlight-box-fgh789 { border: 1px solid #e0e0e0 !important; padding: 15px; margin: 1.5em 0; background-color: #f9f9f9; border-radius: 4px; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-highlight-box-fgh789 p { margin-bottom: 0.5em; font-size: 14px; line-height: 1.6; } .gtr-container-fgh789 .gtr-highlight-box-fgh789 p:last-child { margin-bottom: 0; } @media (min-width: 768px) { .gtr-container-fgh789 { padding: 25px 50px; } .gtr-container-fgh789 h2 { font-size: 20px; margin-top: 2em; margin-bottom: 1em; } } في العصر الرقمي الحالي، حيث تعمل البطاقات كأدوات أساسية لتحديد الهوية، ومعالجة المدفوعات، وإدارة العضوية، أصبحت قيود طرق إنتاج البطاقات التقليدية واضحة بشكل متزايد. تواجه الصناعة تحديًا حاسمًا: كيفية تحقيق الأتمتة والتصنيع الذكي لتعزيز كل من القدرة الإنتاجية والدقة. الاختراقات التكنولوجية التي تدفع الإنتاجية تمثل آلة ثقب وتكديس البطاقات البلاستيكية المتكاملة حلاً ثوريًا للإنتاج الضخم لبطاقات PVC و ABS و PET. يجمع هذا النظام بين تقنيات متقدمة متعددة لإنشاء تدفقات عمل إنتاجية سلسة وفعالة مع العديد من المزايا الأساسية: واجهة سهلة بين الإنسان والآلة: بفضل أدوات التحكم الحديثة بشاشة اللمس وأجهزة الاستشعار عالية الحساسية، يوفر النظام مراقبة دقيقة في الوقت الفعلي لموضع البطاقة وحالتها. توفر أنظمة المحركات المؤازرة دقة على مستوى المللي ثانية في تحديد المواقع والنقل وقوة الثقب. ثقب وتكديس متكامل: يجمع تصميم الآلة المبتكر بين الثقب والتكديس التلقائي في عملية مستمرة واحدة. من خلال الهياكل الميكانيكية المحسنة والقوالب الدقيقة، تتعامل مع مختلف أحجام وأشكال البطاقات بكفاءة، مما يلغي التدخل اليدوي ويقلل بشكل كبير من تكاليف العمالة. أنظمة تحكم متقدمة: باستخدام تقنية PLC (وحدة التحكم المنطقية القابلة للبرمجة)، يقوم الجهاز بتنفيذ تسلسلات معقدة تلقائيًا مع الحفاظ على جودة متسقة. تضمن آليات السلامة المتعددة، بما في ذلك ميزات الإغلاق التلقائي، حماية المشغل ومنع تلف المعدات. المواصفات الفنية والأداء مزود الطاقة: 380 فولت / 50 هرتز تيار متردد توافق المواد: PVC، ABS، PET، PETG، ركائز ورقية القدرة الإنتاجية: 14000 قطعة / ساعة الأبعاد: 3420 مم (طول) × 850 مم (عرض) × 1520 مم (ارتفاع) الميزات الرئيسية: سرعة قابلة للتعديل، تكديس تلقائي، هندسة دقيقة، وبناء متين شركة شنتشن ريكونغ للآلات: متخصص في تكنولوجيا إنتاج البطاقات تأسست شركة شنتشن ريكونغ للآلات المحدودة في عام 2006، وبرزت كلاعب مهم في معدات تصنيع البطاقات. بفضل فريق هندسي مكون من 50 عضوًا، تقوم الشركة بتطوير حلول شاملة بما في ذلك أجهزة تطبيق الشريط المغناطيسي، وأنظمة ثقب البطاقات، وآلات إنتاج البطاقات ذات التلامس / غير التلامس، ومعدات التعبئة والتغليف، وأنظمة الختم الساخن. تحافظ الشركة على معايير جودة صارمة مع الاستثمار المستمر في البحث والتطوير لتلبية الطلب المتزايد في السوق عبر القطاعات المالية والنقل والأمن وتجارة التجزئة. تؤكد فلسفة منتجاتهم على الأتمتة والتشغيل الذكي والأداء الموثوق لدعم تحول التصنيع لدى العملاء. يمثل نظام الثقب والتكديس المتكامل هذا مثالاً على كيفية معالجة الابتكار التكنولوجي لتحديات الإنتاج الحديثة. من خلال الجمع بين الهندسة الدقيقة والأتمتة الذكية، فإنه يوفر لمصنعي البطاقات ميزة تنافسية في الجودة والكفاءة والسلامة التشغيلية.
اقرأ المزيد
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12